Jessie Byers

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jessie Byers
Alias: Cool Hands
Born: 1978-08-22
Birthplace: Tellico Village, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click


2000 National Golden Gloves Light Welterweight Champion