Jesus Felipe Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Rodriguez
Alias: Chuy
Birth Name: Jesus Felipe Rodriguez
Born: 1979-12-20
Hometown: Salinas, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Max Garcia

Titles Held

United States Boxing Council (USBC) Light Welterweight Title (2006-11-18)