Jesus Gutierrez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JesusGutierrez.jpg

Name: Jesus Gutierrez
Alias: "Chuy"
Birth Name: Jesus Alberto Gutierrez Gonzalez
Born: 1988-12-14 (Age:27)
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Robert Garcia