Jesus Jimenez-Ruiz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Jimenez
Alias: Alche
Birth Name: Jesus Jimenez-Ruiz
Born: 1971-02-19
Birthplace: Zapopan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click