Jesus M Rojas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JesusMRojas.jpg

Name: Jesus M Rojas
Birth Name: Jesus Manuel Rojas Diaz
Born: 1986-12-26
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Evangelista Cotto