Jesus Pabon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Pabon
Birth Name: Jesus Pabon ...osa
Born: 1980-05-06
Birthplace: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Pabon won the WBO Latino Light welterweight & welterweight titles.