Jesus Pimentel

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Pimentel.Jesus.jpg
World Boxing Hall of Fame Inductee

Name: Jesus Pimentel
Alias: Little Poison / Chucho
Born: 1940-03-17
Hometown: Sayula, Jalisco, Mexico
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Mike Morton (circa, 1963), Harry Kabakoff