Jesus Rodriguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Rodriguez
Alias: Kiri
Born: 1969-05-01
Birthplace: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click