Jesus M Rojas

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Jesus Rojas)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus M Rojas
Birth Name: Jesus Manuel Rojas Diaz
Born: 1986-12-26 (Age:28)
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Evangelista Cotto