Jesus Vargas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Vargas
Alias: Chuyín
Born: 1978-01-01
Birthplace: Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Lagos de Moreno, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click