Jhohnny Antequera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johnny Antequera
Alias: El Demoledor
Born: 1978-10-24
Birthplace: Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click