Jhunriel Ramonal

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jhunriel Ramonal.jpg

Name: Jhunriel Ramonal
Alias: Prinsipe Abante
Birth Name: Jhunriel Taruc Ramonal
Born: 1989-06-22 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines
Hometown: Binangonan Rizal, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Super Bantamweight Title (April 2010)