Jim (Spider) Kelly

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Kelly.JimSpider.jpg

Name: Spider Jim Kelly
Alias: Spider Kelly
Born: 1912-02-25
Birthplace: Derry, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Derry, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Gallery father of Billy (Spider) Kelly and Paddy Kelly