Jim Buffo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Stump Buffo
Birth Name: James Buffo
Born: 1962-02-27
Died: 2008-05-12 (Age:46)
Hometown: North Hollywood, California, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click