Jim Cooper

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JimCooper.jpg

Name: Jim Cooper
Alias: Twin George
Born: 1934-05-03
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Died: 2010-04-11 (Age:75)
Hometown: Bellingham, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click