Jim Fletcher

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jim Fletcher.JPG

Name: Jim Fletcher
Alias: King
Born: 1942-01-01
Hometown: Culver City, California, USA
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Frank McKenna