Jim MacDonald

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim MacDonald
Alias: Diamond
Born: 1958-08-23
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click