Notice: Undefined index: hometown in /var/www/html/boxrec/media/extensions/human_inc.php on line 41 Notice: Undefined index: deathage in /var/www/html/boxrec/media/extensions/human_inc.php on line 45 Jimmy Coco - Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia

Jimmy Coco

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimmy Coco
Birth Name: R. A. van Naarden
Birthplace:
Died: 1951-07-26
Nationality: Suriname
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database