Jimmy Ralston

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jimmy Ralston

Name: Jimmy Ralston
Alias: Fightin'
Born: 1941-05-02
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Pat Giordano