Jimmy Tygh

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JimmyTygh.jpg

Name: Jimmy Tygh
Birth Name: James F. Tygh
Born: 1917-04-01
Died: 1988-04-24 (Age:71)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click