Jiro Takada

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jiro Takada
Alias: Yuji Oka
Born: 1953-01-24
Birthplace: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Nationality: Japanese
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database