Joao Mendonca

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joao Mendonca
Birth Name: Joao Mendonça
Born: 1952-07-04
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Died: 2011-06-10 (Age:58)
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click