Job Solano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Job Solano
Birth Name: Job Solano Salazar
Born: 1974-07-25 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click