Jock Leslie

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jock Leslie.JPG

Name: Jock Leslie
Birth Name: Leslie Jock
Born: 1924-06-06
Birthplace: Standish, Michigan, USA
Died: 1983-08-26 (Age:59)
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Les Krel