Joe Celmars

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Celmars
Alias: The Fighting Pole of the Bronx
Born: 1901-02-24
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click