Joe Frazier Jr. (Hector)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JoeFrazierJr.jpg

Name: Joe Frazier Jr
Alias: Hector Frazier
Born: 1962-10-02
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click

Also known as Hector Frazier. He is the son of Joe Frazier and brother of Marvis Frazier and Jacqui Frazier-Lyde.