Joe Greene

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Joe Greene.jpg

Name: Joe Greene
Alias: Mean Joe
Birth Name: Joe T. Greene
Born: 1986-02-15 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Hometown: Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Andre Rozier