Joe Hutchinson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Hutchinson
Alias: Lil Joe
Birth Name: Joseph Wayne Hutchinson
Born: 1970-07-24
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click