Joe Lohman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Joe Lohman

Name: Joe Lohman
Birth Name: Joseph Louis Lohman
Born: 1898-05-24
Birthplace: Oregon, Ohio, USA
Died: 1971-10-17 (Age:73)
Hometown: Toledo, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Manager Sam Jordan

http://www.harrygreb.com/joelohman.html