Joe Manzano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Manzano
Alias: Dandy
Birth Name: Joe Luis Manzano
Born: 1973-08-29
Hometown: San Pedro, California, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click