Joe Mesi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Joe Mesi.jpg

Name: Joe Mesi
Alias: Baby Joe
Born: 1973-11-27
Birthplace: Tonawanda, New York, USA
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Juan DeLeon
Manager: Jack Mesi
Joe Mesi Photo Gallery