Joe Pangello

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Pangello
Alias: Smilin' Joe
Birth Name: Joseph J. Pangallo
Born: 1911-06-29
Birthplace: Galion, Ohio, USA
Died: 2009-05-06 (Age:97)
Hometown: Galion, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click