Joe Roche

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Roche
Alias: Guido (Joe) Aschero
Birth Name: Guido Silivio Aschero
Born: 1903-10-23
Birthplace: California, USA
Died: 1982-12-30 (Age:79)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click