Joe Thomas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Thomas
Alias: Big
Born: 1958-06-19
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

1981 National Golden Gloves Heavyweight Champion