Joel Juarez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joel Juarez
Alias: Dinamita
Birth Name: Joel Juarez Cota
Born: 1979-02-04 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click