Joell Godfrey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Joell Godfrey

Name: Joell Godfrey
Birth Name: Joell Marcel Godfrey
Born: 1980-10-08 (Age:34)
Hometown: East Saint Louis, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click