Joet Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JoetGonz.jpg

Name: Joet Gonzalez
Birth Name: Joet De Jesus Gonzalez
Born: 1993-10-12 (Age:22)
Birthplace: Glendora, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click