Joey Curtis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joey Curtis
Birth Name: George Curtis
Born: 1925-04-09
Birthplace: Romania
Died: 2004-05-13 (Age:79)
Hometown: Nevada, USA
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click