Joey Durelle

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Joey Durelle

Name: Joey Durelle
Alias: Yvon Durelle
Born: 1938-08-10
Died: 2003-08-14 (Age:65)
Hometown: Baie-Sainte-Anne, New Brunswick, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Al Bachman