Joey Erskine

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joey Erskine
Birth Name: Joseph Harold Erskine
Born: 1930-10-17
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 2009-01-16 (Age:78)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database