Joey Fagan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joey Fagan
Alias: Irish
Birthplace: Port Richmond, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2005-06-06
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click

Final record reported to be W-31, L-7, D-2, KO-14