Joey Peralta

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JoeyPeralta.jpg

Name: Joey Peralta
Birth Name: Jose Peralta
Born: 1918-08-25
Birthplace: Mexico
Died: 2000-12-02 (Age:82)
Hometown: Douglas, Arizona, USA
Boxing Record: click