Johan Hellström

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Johan Helstrom
Birth Name: Karl Johan Hellström
Born: 1907-05-13
Birthplace: Mariehamn, Finland
Died: 1989-00-00 (Age:81)
Hometown: Canada
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1928 (as a welterweight)