Johan Perez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jperez.jpg

Name: Johan Perez
Alias: El Terrible
Birth Name: Johan Alfredo Perez Mora
Born: 1983-06-10 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Linon Perez

Titles Held

  • WBA Fedelatin Light Welterweight Title (2011)
  • WBA Fedecentro Light Welterweight Title (2010)