Johann Duhaupas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
JDuhaupas.jpg

Name: Johann Duhaupas
Alias: Reptile
Born: 1981-02-05 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Abbeville, Somme, France
Hometown: Abbeville, Somme, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   195cm
Reach: 82½″   /   210cm
Boxing Record: click