Johann Orsolics

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Johann Orsolics.jpg

Name: Johann Orsolics
Alias: Hans Orsolics
Born: 1947-05-14
Birthplace: Vienna, Austria
Hometown: Vienna, Austria
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click