Johannes Maisa

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Johannes Maisa.jpg

Name: Johannes Maisa
Alias: The Hurricane
Born: 1976-02-04
Birthplace: South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click