John (JD) Chapman

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
John Chapman

Name: JD Chapman
Alias: The Natural
Birth Name: John David Chapman
Born: 1983-03-17
Hometown: Mansfield, Arkansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click