John Clark

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
John Clark.jpg

Name: John Clark
Birth Name: John Wesley Clark
Born: 1969-08-16
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Huntington Beach, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Clark was drafted by the Green Bay Packers National Football League team and later spent parts of three seasons on the San Francisco 49ers practice squad.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database