John Kiser

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
John Kiser.jpg

Name: John Kiser
Alias: The Killer
Born: 1967-02-17
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click